LUNCH ESPECIALTIES
Speed Gonzales
$12.09One Ground beef taco, one ground beef enchilada. Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
Chimichanga La isla L
$12.09Two stuffed flour tortillas, one ground beef and one spicy chicken, deep-fried to a gold brown and topped with cheese sauce. Served with lettuce, sour cream, guacamole dip and pico de gallo
Chimichanga L
$12.09Flour tortilla stuffed with your choice of ground beef or spicy chicken deep fried to a golden brown ant topped with cheese sauce. Served with Mexican rice, refried beans, lettuce, sour cream, guacamole dip and pico de gallo
Taco Salad (L)
$10.44Crispy flour tortilla with ground beef or spicy chicken, cheese sauce, letluce, sour cream, shredded cheese and sliced tomatoes
Enchiladas Locas
$12.642) rolled com tortillas stuffed with shrimp (4) ni each, topped with cheese sauce. Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
Chimichangas Real
$12.64Come with your choice of chicken or steak, rice, lettuce, pico and, sour cream
Fajitas L
$12.93Tender marinated strips of chicken or steak sautéed with onions, bel peppers, and tomatoes. Served with Mexican rice, refried beans, lettuce, sour cream, pico de galo, guacamole dpi and (3) corn tortillas
Enchiladas Mexicans
$12.09(2) Rolled corn tortillas stuffed with chicken, topped with green sauce. Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
Reynaldo’s Burrito L
$12.09A large flour tortilla filled with your choice of steak strips or marinated chicken strips topped with cheese sauce and burrito sauce. Served with lettuce, guacamole dip and pico de gallo
Huevos con Chorizo
$12.09Two scrambled eggs. Served with Mexican rice and beans
Chilaquiles Verdes
$12.09Tortilla chips with special green sauce, spicy chicken and cheese. Served with Mexican rice, lettuce, sour cream and sliced tomato
Camarones La Hacienda
$12.6410 piece of grilled, marinated shrimp cooked with onions, bell pepper and tomatoes. Served with Mexican rice, refried beans and tree flour tortillas
Filete De Pescado L
$12.64On the grill (catfish) served with Mexican rice, lettuce, guacamole dip and pico de gallo and tortillas
Quesadilla Jalisco L
$12.64A flour tortilla grilled and stuffed with cheese steak strips or chicken strips. Served with Mexican rice, lettuce, guacamole dip, sour cream and sliced tomatoes
Quesadilla Lunch
$12.09A flour tortilla grilled and stuffed with cheese and ground beef or spicy chicken, Served with Mexican rice, refried beans, lettuce shredded cheese, sour cream and sliced tomatoes
Burrito Real
$12.09Real a flour tortilla filled with spicy chicken or ground beef, topped with burrito sauce. Served with Mexican rice, refried beans, lettuce, shredded cheese, sour cream and sliced tomatoes
Flautas Mexicans
$12.09Two rolled corn tortillas deep-fried filled with spicy chicken. Served with Mexican rice, refried beans, lettuce, guacamole dip and pico de gallo
Pollo Supremo
$13.19Arroz Con Pollo Lunch
$12.09Combination of Mexican rice and spicy chicken topped with cheese sauce. Served with tossed salad and tortillas
ESPECIALIDADES CILANTROS
Armando’s Brothers Pizza
$18.14Two layered flour tortilla grilled and stuffed and stuffed with shrimp, steak strips, chicken strips, refried beans, cheese, bell pepper, onions and tomatoes. served with sour cream, guacamole dip and pico de gallo
Nachos Mexicano
$18.69Our special nachos topped with refried beans, cheese, jalapeños, marinated shrimp and chicken strips served with lettuce, sour cream and sliced tomato
Nachos Reales
$18.14Our special nachos topped with refried beans, cheese, steak strips or chicken strips. Served with lettuce, sour cream, guacamole dip and pico de gallo
Seafood Nachos
$19.24Pollo Loco
$18.14Mexican seasoned grilled chicken breast. Served with mexican rice, refried beans, tossed salad and tree flour tortillas
Pappy’s Plate
$18.14Choice of chicken, shrimp or steak with california vegetables served on a bed or rice
Quesadilla Jalisco E
$18.14A flour tortilla frilled and stuffed with cheese and shrimp, steak or chicken strip. Served with rice and beans, sour cream, pico de gallo and guacamole dip
Arroz Con Camarones
$18.69Combination of Mexican rice and ten marinated shrimp topped with cheese sauce. Served with guacamole salad and tree flour tortilla
Burrito Alacran
$18.14A 12 inch flour tortilla with rice, beans, lettuce, sour cream with your choice of chicken or steaks strips inside and topped with cheese sauce
Juanito’s Burrito
$15.39A large flour tortilla with mushrooms and chicken strips cooked with bell peppers, tomatoes and onions topped with cheese sauce. Served with sour cream, guacamole and pico de gallo
Birria Ramen Bowl
$18.14Tilapia Coyote
$18.69two filets, white rice and black beans
Bowl Burrito
$18.14Served with bed of rice and black beans with lettuce, pico de gallo, shredded cheese and corn choice of steak or chicken
Molcajeta
$21.99Comes with grilled shrimp, steak, chicken and chorizo with cactus onion, jalapeño, special sauce and melted cheese. Served with rice, beans, lettuce and guacamole
Tacos Coyote
$18.69Tree tacos with poblano pepper, steak sirloin, rice, black whole beans, mango sauce, lettuce and pico de gallo
Reynaldo’s Burrito
$15.39A large flour tortilla filled with your choice of steak strips or marinated chicken strips topped with cheese sauce and burrito sauce. Served with lettuce, sour cream, guacamole and pico de gallo
Burrito El Gobernador
$18.14A large flour tortilla frilled with your choice of steak strips or marinade chicken strips, topped with cheese sauce and green sauce. Served with Mexican rice, refried beans, lettuce, sour cream, shredded cheese and sliced tomatoes
Camarones a La Diabla
$18.69Twelve spicy shrimp cooked with onions and very hot sauce. Served with Mexican rice, guacamole salad and tree flour tortillas
Camarones Rancheros
$16.49Chimichanga Los Dos Amigos
$18.14Two stuffed flour tortillas, one with strip of steak, and one with chicken strip, deep-fried to golden brown and topped with cheese sauce. Served with lettuce, sour cream, guacamole dip and pico de gallo
Chimichanga Real
$18.14Flour tortilla loaded with your choice of steak strips, chicken strips or eight pieces of shrimp, topped with cheese sauce. Served with rice, beans, lettuce, sour cream, pico de gallo and guacamole
Carnitas
$18.14Pork chunks marinated in our homemade special recipe and cooked to perfection. Served with Mexican, rice, refried beans, lettuce, guacamole dip, jalapeños and tree flour tortilla
Tacos Carne Asada
$18.14Two flour tortillas stuffed with sliced steak served with rice, beans, sour cream and pico de gallo and guacamole dip
Chili Colorado
$18.14Beef chunks with red chili sauce. Served with rice, beans and tree flour tortilla
Javis Plate
$18.14Comes on a bed of rice with shrimp, steak, chicken and vegetables with cheese sauce on top
Camarones Coyote
$18.6910 breaded shrimp with California vegetables and french fries
El Comal
$19.791 piece chicken breast, 1 piece steak, 6 piece shrimp, Mexican chorizo, rice, beans and tortillas
La Piña Loca
$18.148 piece shrimp, steak, chicken, Mexican chorizo, vegetable melted cheese, rice and beans
Nachos Fajitas
$18.14Choice of chicken or steak, vegetables and sour cream salad
Pollo Hacienda
$18.14Chicken breast, California Vegetables, fries, white cheese dip on top
Pollo Vallarta
$18.69Mexican seasoned grilled chicken breast, topped with shrimp (cooked with onions) served with Mexican rice, refried beans, tossed salda and tree flour tortillas. Comes with cheese sauce on top
Enchiladas Locas
$12.642) rolled com tortillas stuffed with shrimp (4) ni each, topped with cheese sauce. Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
Huevo Ranchero
$15.39Nachos Antiguos
$19.79Seafood Soup
$23.09Torta De Milanesa
$16.49Quesabirrias
$17.59
KIDS
Taco ( Soft Or Crispy) Niño
$7.69Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
Quesadilla Niño
$7.69Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
Enchilada Niño
$7.69Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
Burrito Niño
$7.69Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
Little Chimichanga Niño
$8.24SERVED WITH RICE, BEANS, LETTUCE, SOUR CREAM AND TOMATO
Corn Dogs
$7.69Comes with fries
Macaroni & Cheese
$7.69Chicken Burger
$7.69Served with french fries, lettuce and tomatoes
Chicken Fingers
$7.69tree piece. Served with french fries
Hamburger
$7.69Cheeseburger
$7.69Served with french fries lettucce and sliced tomato
Especial Amigos
$8.24Marinated chicken strips served with french fries
Quezadilla Carta Nino
$3.30
PLATILLOS TRADICIONALES
Burrito Hacienda
$16.49Burrito Coyote
$16.49Burrito Mexicano Norterno
$16.49Enchiladas Reales
$16.49Enchiladas Supremas
$16.49Filete de Pescado
$15.39Chimichanga
$16.49Arroz con Pollo
$16.49Mexican Cheese Burger
$16.49Quesadilla Special
$16.49Chimichanga La Isla
$16.49Chipotle Tacos
$15.39Camarones al Mojo de Ajo
$15.39La Favorita
$16.49Pollo Tapatio
$16.49Pollo La Isla
$17.88Pollo Don Jose
$18.14Guadalajara
$16.49Camarones Can-Cun
$17.59Shrimp Cocktail
$17.59Quesadilla Grande
$18.14Chimichanga Hacienda
$18.14Burrito Gigante
$20.34Enchiladas Verdes
$16.49Enchladas Mexicanas
$15.39Huevos Con Chorizo
$16.49Flautas
$16.49Pollo Antiguo
$18.69Enchilas Seafood
$18.69PAPA MEXICANA
$17.59LOADED FRIES
$16.49Pollo Hawai
$18.14
STEAK PLATES
Steak #1
$24.19Ribeye steak served with California vegetables and roasted potatoes
Steak #2
$24.19Ribeye steak served with white rice, zucchini and mushrooms
Steak #3
$24.19Ribeye steak served with rice and beans
Steak #4
$24.19Ribeye steak served with broccoli and roasted red potatoes
Steak Mexicano
$20.89T-Bone steak topped with sautéed onions, tomatoes & bell peppers. Served with rice and beans
Steak Ranchero
$20.89T-Bone steak topped with special sauce. Served with rice and beans
Carne Asada
$18.69Beef steak topped with onions, jalapeños and guacamole salad. Served with rice and beans
Steak Tampiqueño
$18.69Beef steak and one cheese enchilada. Served with rice and beans
Ribeye Steak
$24.19Steamed vegetables and fries
Steak Monterrey
$20.89T-Bone steak topped with sautéed mushrooms and onions. Served with rice and beans
Steak Iris
$20.89Steak Sirloin 9oz. served with five shrimp. Served with rice and beans
Ribeye Steak Carta
$14.29Pork Baby Back Ribs
$16.49T-bone Steak Carta
$13.19
PLATILLOS COMBINADOS
1 (2) Ground beef enchiladas
$14.84(2) Ground beef enchiladas, Mexican rice and beans. Served with lettuce, sour cream and sliced tomatoes
2 (2) Ground beef tacos
$14.84(2) Ground beef tacos (soft or crispy), Mexican rice and refried beans served with lettuce, sour cream and tomato
3 (2) tamales
$14.84(2) tamales Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
4 (1) Chili relleno, (1) ground beef enchilada
$14.84(1) Chili relleno, (1) ground beef enchilada. Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
5 (1) Ground beef burrito, (1) ground beef enchilada
$14.84(1) Ground beef burrito, (1) ground beef enchilada. Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
6 (1) Ground beef enchilada, (1) ground beef taco
$14.84(1) Ground beef enchilada, (1) ground beef taco. Served with Mexican rice, refried beans, sour cream, lettuce, tomato
7 (1) Ground beef burrito, (1) chili relleno, (1) Chalupa
$14.84(1) Ground beef burrito, (1) chili relleno, (1) Chalupa
8 (1) Ground beef burrito, (1) ground beef taco
$14.84(1) Ground beef burrito, (1) ground beef taco. Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
9 (2) Ground beef enchiladas, (1) ground beef taco
$14.84(2) Ground beef enchiladas, (1) ground beef taco and Mexican rice. Served with lettuce, sour cream and sliced tomato
10 (1) Tamale, (1) ground beef enchilada
$14.84(1) Tamale, (1) ground beef enchilada, rice and beans. Served with lettuce, sour cream and sliced tomato
11 (1) Ground beef burrito, (1) ground beef taco
$14.84(1) Ground beef burrito, (1) ground beef taco, (1) ground beef enchilada. Served with lettuce, sour cream and sliced tomato
12 (2) Ground beef tacos, (1) ground beef enchilada
$14.84(2) Ground beef tacos, (1) ground beef enchilada and chili con carne
13 (2) Chiles rellenos
$14.84(2) Chiles rellenos. Served with rice and beans
El Presidente
$18.69(1) Tostaguac, (1) ground beef enchilada topped with cheese sauce, (1) chili relleno topped with special red sauce, (1) spicy chicken burrito topped with green chili sauce. Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
Filipe’s Dinner
$18.69(1) Tostada, (1) ground beef taco, (1) ground beef burrito, (1) ground beef enchilada. Served with rice and refried beans
Special Dinner
$18.69(1) Chalupa, (1) ground beef taco, (1) tamale, (1) Chile relleno, (1) ground beef enchilada. Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
Sahara Dinner
$18.69(1) Tamale, (1) Chile relleno, (1) chimichanga, (1) taco. Served with Mexican rice and refried beans
APPETIZERS
Cheese Dip
$4.94with cheese sauce
Guacamole Dip
$4.94made with tasty avocados
Queso Fundido
$7.69Melted cheese ni a bowl with chorizo and three tortillas
Bean Dip
$6.04Refried beef and cheese sauce
Choriqueso
$6.04Ground beef and cheese sauce
Mozzarella Sticks
$6.045 pieces with marinated sauce
Shrimp Stick
$8.792 shrimp sticks with mango sauce
Chicken Wings
$10.99Cheese Jalapeños
$5.49Chicken Tenders
$8.244 pieces chicken, fries and mango sauce
Zucchini Fries
$6.04Cheesdip 8oz
$9.34with cheese sauce
Cheesdip 16oz
$18.14with cheese sauce
Cheese Dip 20oz
$39.59with cheese sauce
Salsa 16oz
$6.59Salsa 20oz
$14.29Orden Aguacate
$4.11Tortilla Soup
$8.80Guacamole 16oz
$16.49Chips
$1.64Salsa
$1.64Jalapenos Frescos
$2.19Pico De Gallo 16oz
$8.79Guacamole 32
$39.59Orden Cilantro
$2.19Guacamole 8oz
$9.34Salsa 8oz
$3.29
FAJITAS
Fundida Fajita
$19.24Tender strips of steak and tender strips of chicken smothered with melted cheese
Shrimp Fajita
$20.34Sixteen pieces of succulent grilled shrimp
Texana Fajita
$19.24Seafood Fajitas
$21.99Shrimp, scallops, fish and vegetables
Fajita Cris
$19.24Chicken and steak with broccoli, cauliflower, zucchini and squash
El Camino Real
$0.00Tender strips of steak, tender strips of chicken, six piece of shrimp and chorizo(Mexican sausage) and one piece of carne asada
Jalisco
$0.00Tender strips of steak, tender strips od chicken and six piece of shrimp
Chicken Fajita
$0.00Your choice of tender strips, tender strips of chicken or combination of both
Steak Fajita
$0.00Your choice of tender strips, tender strips of steak or combination of both
Chicken/Steak Fajita
$0.00Fajita Vegetariana
$18.69Shrimp Fajita 2
$41.24Fajita Texana 2
$35.74Tender strips chicken, chorizo, mushrooms and pineapple
QUESADILLAS
one Quesadilla Cheese
$4.68Two Quesadillas
$0.001 Quesa Steak
$6.59Flour tortilla, filled with melted cheese. Served with sour cream, guacamole.
1Quesa Grill Chicke
$6.59Flour tortilla, filled with melted cheese. Served with sour cream, guacamole.
1Quesa Camaron
$6.59Flour tortilla, filled with melted cheese. Served with sour cream, guacamole.
1 Quesa Pollo
$6.04Flour tortilla, filled with melted cheese. Served with sour cream, guacamole.
1 Quesa Grand Beef
$6.04Flour tortilla, filled with melted cheese. Served with sour cream, guacamole.
2 Quesa Queso
$9.34Flour tortilla, filled with melted cheese. Served with sour cream, guacamole.
1 Queza Steak 1 Queza Grill Pollo
$10.99Flour tortilla, filled with melted cheese. Served with sour cream, guacamole.
1queza grill chicken 1camaron
$10.991Quesa Carne 1 Quesa pollo
$9.34
NACHOS
Nachos Supreme
$14.29Ground beef, spicy chicken and refried beans. Served with lettuce, shredded cheese, sour cream and sliced tomatoes
Beef Nachos
$10.99Spicy Chicken Nachos
$9.89Nachos Tex-Mex
$11.54Refried beans and jalapeños
Nochos Grill Chicken
$13.74Nachos Steak
$13.74Nachos Camaron
$16.49Nachos De Queso
$9.89Nachos De Frijol
$8.79
ENSALADAS
Grilled Chicken Salad
$13.19Lettuce, bel peppers, shredded cheese, onions, sliced tomatoes, and grilled marinated chicken
Grilled Shrimp Salad
$14.29Lettuce, bel peppers, shredded cheese, onion, sliced tomatoes and ten pieces of grilled marinade shrimp
Grilled Steak Salad
$13.19Lettuce, bel peppers, shredded cheese, onions, sliced tomatoes and grilled marinated steak
Guacamole Salad
$6.04Lettuce, guacamole dip and sliced tomato
Taco Salad Real
$14.29Real Crispy flour tortila covered with letuce, cheese sauce, your choice of marinated strip steak or chicken strips cooked with bel peppers, onions and tomatoes. Topped with sour cream, guacamole dip, shredded cheese and sliced tomato
Salad Plate
$8.79Mexican rice and refried beans, Served with lettuce, guacamole dip pico de gallo and sour cream
Tossed Salad
$4.94Lettuce, bel pepper, shredded cheese, onion and sliced tomato
Taco Salad Acapulco
$15.39Crisp flour tortilla covered with lettuce, cheese sauce, marinated steak strips, chicken strips, and six pieces of marinated shrimp cooked with bel peppers, onions and tomatoes. Topped with sour cream, guacamole dip, shredded cheese and sliced tomatoes
Taco Salad
$13.19Crispy tortilla covered with lettuce, cheese sauce, and your choice of ground beef or spicy chicken. Topped with sour cream, guacamole dip, shredded cheese and sliced tomato
Orden De Lechuga
$2.19
PLATILLOS VEGETARIANOS
POSTRES
Mexican Fried Ice Cream
$5.78tortila with alarge scoop of vanila ice cream covered in corn flakes and deep fried. Topped with your choice of honey, chocolate, cinnamon, whipped cream and cherry
Chimibanana
$5.78Stuffed four tortilla banana. Served with vanilla ice cream, chocolate and strawberry syrup
Flan
$5.49Homemade custard s style pudding topped with melted caramel
Sopapilla
$4.39A flat crispy flour tortilla with your choice of honey or chocolate and a touch of cinnamon
Churros
$5.49Flour fritter with ice cream, honey and chocolate
Chimiflan
$5.78Filed with flan. Served with vanilla ice cream, condensed milk, chocolate and strawberry syrup
Cheesecake
$4.39Cinnamon Chips
$3.29Cheesecake
$7.14Tres Leches
$7.14Plain Ice Cream
$2.19Sopapilla W/Ice Cream
$5.78
A LA CARTA
2Burritos Al
$9.893Tamales Al
$9.89Tender shredded pork with enchilada sauce (3)
2Chalupas Al
$8.79A flat, crispy corn tortilla, covered with refried beans, ground beef, lettuce, sou cream, guacamole dip, shredded cheese and sliced tomato (2)
3Enchiladas Al
$8.793Tacos Al
$8.79oft or Crispy (3) Spicy chicken or ground beef with lettuce and shredded cheese.
3 AlStreet Tacos
$14.29Shrimp, Fish, Carnitas, Carne Asada, Pastor, Lengua, Grilled Chicken. 3() Tacos flour corn tortila with onions and cilantro
Sour Cream Al
$2.19Pico De Gallo Al
$2.19Shredded Cheese Al
$2.19Jalapeños Al
$2.19Rice & Beans Al
$4.94Esquites Al
$6.042Chiles Rellenos Al
$9.89Poblano chiles stuffed with melted cheese, dipped eggs and fried. Served with ranchero red sauce
Refried Beans Al
$2.74Mexican Rice Al
$2.74Tortillas Al
$1.38Hot Sauce Al
$2.193Taco Supreme Al
$12.09OR Camarones Al
$12.092 tacos Al
$6.591 taco Al
$3.291 Chile Rello Al
$5.491 Tamal Al
$3.582 Tamales Al
$6.591 Enchilada Al
$2.742 Enchiladas Al
$6.04Corn Dog Al
$2.74Macaronni Cheese A La Carta
$2.74French Fries Al
$2.741 Stree Taco
$4.392 Stree Tacos
$9.08Chips and Salsa
$2.81Alc Chimi Pollo
$7.69Alc Chimi Carne
$7.691alc Burrito Nino
$4.391 Alc Chimi Nino
$4.39Alc Quesa Nino
$3.291burrito
$5.491burrito Grilled
$8.791chimi Real Carta
$9.891 Chalupa Al
$4.68Mango Salsa
$2.74Chips
$1.09Salsa
$1.10Chips Y Salsa
$3.30Chicken Fingers
$7.69tree piece. Served with french fries
Cebolla Fresca
$1.38Orden De Steak Al
$7.69Orden De Pollo Grilled Al
$7.69Otden De Peppers
$1.93Tostada
$4.39Order Nopal
$3.29Orden De Tomate
$1.09Hot Sause 20oz
$9.891/2 Camarones Al
$7.69Filete A La Carta
$7.69Pechuga Pollo A La Carta
$6.59Or Vegetales Cocidos
$3.85Orden De Scallops
$7.69Orden Crabmeat
$7.69Chiles Toreados
$3.292 Burrito Grilled
$12.09Your choice of spicy chicken or ground beef or beans
1 Steak Burrito
$8.792 Huevos
$2.75Flauta Carta
$3.294 Street Tacos
$18.69Orden De molida
$6.04Orden De Spicy Chicken
$6.04Orden Chrorizo
$7.69Orden Vege California
$3.85Orden Mushrooms
$2.20Or Elote
$4.39Black Beans
$2.74Fundida Lg
$34.09Orden De Carnitas
$8.79Flauta Grill Chicken Carta
$5.49T-Bone Steak Carta
$16.49Salsa Verde
$2.19
WITH
With guacamole
$2.19With fresh onions
$1.09With beans
$1.64With black beans
$1.64With cheese dip
$1.64With cilantro
$1.09With crema
$1.09With elote
$1.09With pepper
$1.09With pico de gallo
$1.09With piña
$1.64With jalapeño
$1.09With jalapeños plancha
$1.64With lechuga
$1.09With mushrooms
$2.19With vegetable california
$2.48With vegetable
$2.19With queso rayado
$1.09With rice
$1.64With scallops
$5.49With Tomate
$1.09With Steak
$3.84With Grill Chicken
$3.84With Chorizo
$3.81With Grilled Onion
$1.38Con Camaron
$4.94Con Tocino
$2.48Aguacate Rebanado
$2.48Mango
$2.74With Carnitas
$2.74With Crap
$5.49With Filete Tilapia
$5.78
EXTRAS
Extra vegetable california
$3.29Extra vegetable
$2.19Extra steak
$3.84Extra scallops
$4.39Extra rice
$1.10Extra queso rayado
$1.09Extra pulpo
$5.49Extra pollo plancha
$2.74Extra pollo linea
$2.19Extra piña
$1.09Extra beans
$1.64Extra black beans
$1.64Extra camarón
$4.39Extra cheese dip
$1.64Extra chorizo
$2.74Extra
$1.09Extra crema
$1.09Extra elote
$1.09Extra fish
$4.39Extra fresh onions
$1.09Extra guacamole
$1.38Extra jalapeño
$0.83Extra jalapeño plancha
$1.38Extra lechuga
$0.00Extra molida
$1.93Extra mushrooms
$1.10Extra onions
$1.09Extra pepper
$1.09Extra pico de gallo
$0.83Extra Dollar
$1.10Extra 6 Camarones
$4.94Extra Tortilla
$1.09Extra lengua
$3.29
ESPECIALIDADES SEAFOOD
Arroz Con Camarones
$18.69Tilapia Coyote
$18.69Camarones A La Diabla
$18.69Camarones Coyote
$18.69Seafood Soup
$23.09Chipotle Tacos
$18.69Camarones Al Mojo De Ajo
$18.69Camarones Can Cun
$18.69Shrimp Cocktail
$18.69Seafood Nachos
$19.24Filete De Pescado
$18.14Shrimp Fajita
$21.99Seafood Fajita
$21.99Enchiladas Locas
$18.69Camarones La Hacienda
$18.14Two Chipotle Tilapia Filets
$18.69Enchilada Seafood
$18.69Molcajete Seafood
$28.59Seafood Fajitas 2
$39.59Salmon Platter
$19.79